Hôm nay Kết quả

02-09
02-10
02-11
02-12
02-13
02-14
02-15
02-16
02-17
02-18
02-19
02-20
02-21
02-22
02-23
02-24
02-25
02-26
02-27
Hôm qua
Hôm nay
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
01:00 - 02/29
Notodden FK
Eik-Tonsberg
2
0
00:30 - 02/29
Gjelleraasen IL
Baerum SK
0
1
00:30 - 02/29
Skeid Oslo
Lorenskog
3
0
00:00 - 02/29
Lyn Oslo
Kjelsas
3
2
arrow
BRA Paulista Serie B
01:00 - 02/29
Jabaquara SP
Independente FC Limeira
1
2
01:00 - 02/29
Nacional SP
CA Taquaritinga SP
1
1
01:00 - 02/29
Vocem SP
CA Joseense
3
0
01:00 - 02/29
Rio Branco(SP)
America SP
2
0
arrow
GER BAY Premier League
01:00 - 02/29
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
VFB Fortuna Chemnitz
2
0
arrow
UEFA WNL
01:00 - 02/29
Spain(w)
France Women
2
0
00:30 - 02/29
Sweden(w)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
5
0
arrow
CAF Women's Olympic qualification
01:00 - 02/29
Morocco(w)
Tunisia (w)
4
1
arrow
ISR Cup
01:00 - 02/29
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
00:30 - 02/29
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Tiberias
1
0
arrow
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
01:00 - 02/29
Jabaquara SP
independente-sp
1
2
arrow
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
01:00 - 02/29
Ec Sao Bernardo
Sao Caetano
1
0
01:00 - 02/29
Uniao Sao Joao
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
1
01:00 - 02/29
SE Matonense
Catanduva FC
0
1
arrow
ITA Serie C PRO Cup
01:00 - 02/29
Padova
Lucchese
2
0
arrow
GRE Super League
01:00 - 02/29
Panserraikos
PAOK Saloniki
0
2
00:00 - 02/29
AEK Athens
Pas Giannina
4
2
arrow
GER Regionalliga
01:00 - 02/29
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
1
01:00 - 02/29
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
2
2
00:30 - 02/29
Phonix Lubeck
FC Teutonia 05
1
0
arrow
TUR Cup
00:45 - 02/29
Besiktas JK
Konyaspor
2
0
arrow
BOS Cup
00:30 - 02/29
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
0
0
arrow
SWI Challenge League
00:30 - 02/29
Bellinzona
Vaduz
0
1
arrow
ZA Premier League
00:30 - 02/29
Cape Town City FC
Supersport United
1
1
00:30 - 02/29
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune United
0
1
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
00:30 - 02/29
Stal Mielec
LKS Lodz
1
0
arrow
SPA Primera Federación
00:00 - 02/29
Elche(w)
CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W)
3
2
arrow
CYP Cup
00:00 - 02/29
Omonia Nicosia FC
AE Zakakiou
3
1
00:00 - 02/29
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
0
5
arrow
STDRFEF
00:00 - 02/29
CD Roda
Gandia
1
3
arrow
INT FRL
00:00 - 02/29
Colombia U20(w)
USA (w) U20
0
1
arrow
UEFA Youth League
00:00 - 02/29
Real Madrid U19
RB Leipzig U19
2
0
arrow
CZE Cup
00:00 - 02/29
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
2
2
arrow
CRO Cup
00:00 - 02/29
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
4
0
arrow
HUN Cup
00:00 - 02/29
Duna Tisza
Kisvárda Master Good FC
0
3
arrow
Serie A
00:00 - 02/29
Sassuolo
Napoli
1
6
arrow
MNE First League
00:00 - 02/29
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Jezero Plav
0
1
23:30 - 02/28
OFK Petrovac
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1
1
arrow
POL Liga 1
00:00 - 02/29
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Motor Lublin
1
2
arrow
SPA U19
23:30 - 02/28
San Felix CF U19
Cadiz U19
0
1
arrow
GFA Second Division
23:30 - 02/28
Immigration FC
Serrekunda FC
0
2
23:30 - 02/28
Jam City
Latrikunda Utd
1
0
23:30 - 02/28
Elite United
Unique Global FC
0
0
arrow
SVK Cup
23:30 - 02/28
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
1
0
23:30 - 02/28
Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
0
1
arrow
POL Cup
23:30 - 02/28
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
1
1